Korean Actor

Jun Noh Min


Jun Noh Min korean actor



Name: Jun No Min (Jeon Noh Min)
Real name: Jeon Jae Ryong
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1966-Aug-28
Height: 176cm
Weight: 74kg

TV Series

Family's Honor (SBS, 2008)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
Bad Woman, Good Woman (MBC, 2007)
Let's Get Married (KBC, 2002)
Wish Upon A Star (MBC, 1997)


buy new movie





Korean Actress